For More Info WhatsApp/Call!: +2347083176459


WELCOME TO 9JATRAFFIC


NEWS  |  SPORTS  |  CELEBRITY GIST  |  MIXTAPE  |  COMEDY VIDEOS  |  JOKES  |  TECH  |  FASHION


PROMOTE MUSIC | ADVERTISE | SUBMIT FREEBEAT


Search anything below

Young Blinkz (Alaga flows) Biography

Young Blinkz (Alaga flows) Biography

Real Name : Tijani Emmanuel Demola
Stage Name : Young Blinkz
Age / Date of Birth : November 29th 1999
State of Origin : Lagos State
Place of Birth : Lagos State
Record Label : GG Entertainment

Young Blinkz BIOGRAPHY

Tijani Emmanuel Demola whose stage name Young Blinkz(Nigerian) is a rapper, exclusive dj (dj Lummie) , promoter and a song writer.
He was born on 29th November,1999 in Lagos State. He is a native of ikorodu, Lagos State.
He was brought into the music industry by B-MAJOR and started his music career in 2017 in a collabo with Roughy, beast and Abdul ola (Left & Right).
The rapper is a member GG Entertainment and also the CEO of the record label…

Social Handles:
IG – @illiterate_rapper
Twitter:@yhung_blinkz
Facebook:@chinko jnr illiterate rapper
Tel:08055770515 , 08089581213

CLICK HERE TO COMMENT ON THIS POST


Promote Your Music, Video, Comedy Skit Here On 9jatraffic

Call Only:- +2347083176459


SPONSORED LINKS

TRENDING SONGS OF THE WEEK


President Buhari gives truck operators, drivers 72 hours to vacate Apapa roads
President Buhari gives truck operators, drivers 72 hours to vacate Apapa roads

SWIPE LEFT TO VIEW MORE

0 Responses

Comment Below:-

Enter Comment Below

« | »








SPONSORED LINKS





© 2014-2018 9jatraffic. All Rights Reserved.

About us||Content Remova||Privacy Policy|Contact us

Advertis|Request For Music

9jatraffic is not responsible for the content of external sites.